Bayerische Bestenkämpfe Sprint-OL 2008Sa 20.09.2008 21:00
Ergebnis Etappe 1erzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Name                        Jg  Verein                     Zeit







D -14  (6)              1.2 km  40 Hm   7 P  



    1   Fischer Stephanie           94  OLG Regensburg            12:05

    2   Casanova Silvia             97  OLG Regensburg            14:17

    3   Kühne Hannah                96  SV Mietraching            19:25

    4   Schwerdt Amelie             98  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     20:36

    5   Kolehmainen Emilia          96  TSV Grünwald              22:29

    6   Bastian Helena              96  SV Mietraching            24:24







D 15-18  (4)            1.8 km  60 Hm   9 P  



    1   Spangenberg Julia           93  OLG Regensburg            26:34

    2   Meißner Britta              90  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     28:20

    3   Schöps Anna                 93  OLV Landshut              29:37

    4   Engel Lena                  92  OLV Landshut              44:54







D 19-39  (4)            1.8 km  60 Hm   9 P  



    1   Stöckli Katja               78  OLG Galgenen              20:32

    2   Ropertz Jana                68  OLV Landshut              25:54

    3   Huber Julia                 90  OLG Regensburg            27:46

    4   Greiner Claudia             63  TSV Grünwald              31:12







D 40-54  (10)           1.8 km  60 Hm   9 P  



    1   Liebl Gertrud               68  TV Osterhofen             23:06

    2   Grifoni Milena              68  OLG Regensburg            24:36

    3   Geiger Christiane           68  OLA TSV Deggendorf        26:36

    4   Huth Martina                56  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     27:28

    5   Spangenberg Birgit          65  OLG Regensburg            27:35

    6   Kolehmainen Anne            65  TSV Grünwald              28:47

    7   Seidl Silvia                62  OLA TSV Deggendorf        30:41

    8   Schwarzkopf Irma            55  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     32:54

    9   Lange Petra                 63  SV Mietraching            33:23

   10   Engel Ingrid                61  - Landshut -              36:02







D 55+  (1)              1.2 km  40 Hm   7 P  



    1   Weid Angelika               48  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     19:50







H -14  (14)             1.2 km  40 Hm   7 P  



    1   Janischowsky Daniel         95  OLG Regensburg            10:56

    2   Kuhn Tobias                 94  OLG Regensburg            11:20

    3   Vetter Sebastian            97  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     11:33

    4   Lange Korbinian             97  SV Mietraching            12:19

    5   Spangenberg Tobias          98  OLG Regensburg            13:27

    6   Janischowsky Fabian         95  OLG Regensburg            14:06

    7   Pohl Wolfram                95  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     14:19

    8   Vogler Tim                  97  MTV Bamberg               14:38

    9   Rösch Benjamin              94  SV Mietraching            15:21

   10   Aigner Thomas               96  SV Mietraching            15:41

   11   Fink Leonard                99  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     17:51

   12   Vantaggiato Robert          94  MTV Bamberg               21:48

   13   Casanova Riccardo           00  OLG Regensburg            38:05



        Janischowsky Lukas          97  OLG Regensburg           Fehlst







H 15-18  (8)            2.0 km  120 Hm   12 P



    1   Scheler Fabian              91  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     22:06

    2   Clemens Christopher         91  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     27:38

    3   Kühne Lukas                 92  SV Mietraching            27:50

    4   Zölde Andreas               93  OLV Landshut              29:44

    5   Ebneth Benedict             91  OLG Regensburg            31:36

    6   Schöps Thomas               90  OLV Landshut              32:59

    7   Kolehmainen Valtteri        94  TSV Grünwald              36:23

    8   Wittmann Fabian             93  MTV Bamberg               42:02







H 19-39  (7)            2.0 km  120 Hm   12 P



    1   Zwiker Daniel               79  OLG Galgenen              20:17

    2   Fenzl Josef jun.            90  OLG Regensburg            24:54

    3   Meißner Bernhard            86  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     25:01

    4   Wiesinger Peter             71  TSV Grünwald              25:15

    5   Forkel Benjamin             88  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     27:05

    6   Ebneth Maximilian           90  OLG Regensburg            29:16

    7   Marwitz Andreas             74  SV Mietraching            56:15







H 40-54  (9)            2.0 km  120 Hm   12 P



    1   Lexen Dieter                65  OLG Regensburg            25:41

    2   Liebl Siegfried             65  TV Osterhofen             26:15

    3   Janischowsky Klemens        66  OLG Regensburg            26:32

    4   Kolehmainen Ari             62  TSV Grünwald              32:40

    5   Biller Georg sen.           58  WSV Bernried              34:05

    6   Pohl Jens                   63  OLG Regensburg            38:43

    7   Schalle Michael             58  MTV Bamberg               40:42

    8   Lange Peter                 56  SV Mietraching            41:49



        Casanova Valerio            66  OLG Regensburg           Fehlst







H 55+  (5)              1.8 km  60 Hm   9 P  



    1   Meißner Ralph               53  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     21:59

    2   Fenzl Josef sen.            52  OLG Regensburg            24:04

    3   Städelin Hans-Peter         49  OLV Langenthal            24:30

    4   Oechler Dieter              44  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     26:15

    5   Reischl Georg               34  TV Osterhofen             26:33







Offen  (4)              1.2 km  40 Hm   7 P  



    1   Huth Roland                 55  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     15:00

    2   Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne  59  Volleyfreuden München     16:57

    3   Kirsch Alois                54  Volleyfreuden München     17:20



        Huber Elisabeth             47  - Trostberg -            Fehlst







Schüler B  (2)          1.2 km  40 Hm   7 P  



    1   Zölde Oliver                97  - Landshut -              25:33

    2   Merica Paul                 97  - Landshut -              25:35