Bayerische Bestenkämpfe Sprint-OL 2008Sa 20.09.2008 21:00
Ergebnis Etappe 2erzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Name                        Jg  Verein                     Zeit







D -14  (6)              1.1 km  30 Hm   13 P 



    1   Fischer Stephanie           94  OLG Regensburg            11:34

    2   Casanova Silvia             97  OLG Regensburg            14:58

    3   Kühne Hannah                96  SV Mietraching            16:19

    4   Kolehmainen Emilia          96  TSV Grünwald              17:35

    5   Bastian Helena              96  SV Mietraching            19:18

    6   Schwerdt Amelie             98  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     21:43







D 15-18  (4)            1.5 km  45 Hm   16 P 



    1   Meißner Britta              90  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     16:27

    2   Schöps Anna                 93  OLV Landshut              21:36

    3   Spangenberg Julia           93  OLG Regensburg            21:40

    4   Engel Lena                  92  OLV Landshut              35:41







D 19-39  (4)            1.5 km  45 Hm   16 P 



    1   Stöckli Katja               78  OLG Galgenen              15:13

    2   Greiner Claudia             63  TSV Grünwald              17:58

    3   Huber Julia                 90  OLG Regensburg            22:29

    4   Ropertz Jana                68  OLV Landshut              26:38







D 40-54  (10)           1.5 km  45 Hm   16 P 



    1   Kolehmainen Anne            65  TSV Grünwald              19:13

    2   Spangenberg Birgit          65  OLG Regensburg            19:44

    3   Grifoni Milena              68  OLG Regensburg            19:50

    4   Geiger Christiane           68  OLA TSV Deggendorf        22:03

    5   Lange Petra                 63  SV Mietraching            22:07

    6   Liebl Gertrud               68  TV Osterhofen             22:35

    7   Huth Martina                56  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     23:17

    8   Schwarzkopf Irma            55  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     36:33

    9   Seidl Silvia                62  OLA TSV Deggendorf        36:38

   10   Engel Ingrid                61  - Landshut -              40:16







D 55+  (1)              1.1 km  30 Hm   13 P 



    1   Weid Angelika               48  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     21:33







H -14  (14)             1.1 km  30 Hm   13 P 



    1   Pohl Wolfram                95  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     10:48

    2   Spangenberg Tobias          98  OLG Regensburg            12:28

    3   Lange Korbinian             97  SV Mietraching            13:04

    4   Janischowsky Fabian         95  OLG Regensburg            15:16

    5   Janischowsky Daniel         95  OLG Regensburg            15:29

    6   Vantaggiato Robert          94  MTV Bamberg               17:11

    7   Vogler Tim                  97  MTV Bamberg               17:18

    8   Kuhn Tobias                 94  OLG Regensburg            17:30

    9   Aigner Thomas               96  SV Mietraching            19:49

   10   Rösch Benjamin              94  SV Mietraching            20:24

   11   Vetter Sebastian            97  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     20:34

   12   Fink Leonard                99  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     21:16

   13   Janischowsky Lukas          97  OLG Regensburg            21:45

   14   Casanova Riccardo           00  OLG Regensburg            24:21







H 15-18  (8)            1.7 km  85 Hm   19 P 



    1   Scheler Fabian              91  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     15:13

    2   Zölde Andreas               93  OLV Landshut              18:14

    3   Kolehmainen Valtteri        94  TSV Grünwald              18:23

    4   Clemens Christopher         91  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     20:46

    5   Schöps Thomas               90  OLV Landshut              24:43

    6   Ebneth Benedict             91  OLG Regensburg            26:08

    7   Wittmann Fabian             93  MTV Bamberg               27:15



        Kühne Lukas                 92  SV Mietraching           Fehlst







H 19-39  (7)            1.7 km  85 Hm   19 P 



    1   Zwiker Daniel               79  OLG Galgenen              13:01

    2   Fenzl Josef jun.            90  OLG Regensburg            15:13

    3   Forkel Benjamin             88  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     15:47

    4   Wiesinger Peter             71  TSV Grünwald              17:40

    5   Ebneth Maximilian           90  OLG Regensburg            18:13

    6   Meißner Bernhard            86  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     19:15

    7   Marwitz Andreas             74  SV Mietraching            44:36







H 40-54  (9)            1.7 km  85 Hm   19 P 



    1   Lexen Dieter                65  OLG Regensburg            17:42

    2   Casanova Valerio            66  OLG Regensburg            18:05

    3   Janischowsky Klemens        66  OLG Regensburg            19:36

    4   Kolehmainen Ari             62  TSV Grünwald              20:34

    5   Pohl Jens                   63  OLG Regensburg            23:11

    6   Liebl Siegfried             65  TV Osterhofen             25:07

    7   Lange Peter                 56  SV Mietraching            28:14

    8   Schalle Michael             58  MTV Bamberg               29:34

    9   Biller Georg sen.           58  WSV Bernried              30:47







H 55+  (5)              1.5 km  45 Hm   16 P 



    1   Meißner Ralph               53  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     18:00

    2   Städelin Hans-Peter         49  OLV Langenthal            21:38

    3   Oechler Dieter              44  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     22:47

    4   Reischl Georg               34  TV Osterhofen             23:08

    5   Fenzl Josef sen.            52  OLG Regensburg            33:26







Offen  (4)              1.1 km  30 Hm   13 P 



    1   Kirsch Alois                54  Volleyfreuden München     17:45

    2   Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne  59  Volleyfreuden München     23:38

    3   Huth Roland                 55  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     27:15



        Huber Elisabeth             47  - Trostberg -            Fehlst







Schüler B  (2)          1.1 km  30 Hm   13 P 



    1   Zölde Oliver                97  - Landshut -              40:40

    2   Merica Paul                 97  - Landshut -              40:44