Ostbayerische Meisterschaften + Länderkampf NB-OÖ-SBSa 26.06.2010 23:00
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl    Name                               Zeit



D -12  (6)                                   2.1 km  75 Hm   9 P                           
                                                     1(51)    2(70)   3(52)   4(53)   5(74)   6(77)   7(54)   8(55)   9(99)       Z

     1    Amann Leonie                      25:19     2:10     5:21    7:28    9:48   11:54   15:18   17:36   20:22   24:11   25:19
          SV Burgweinting                             2:10     3:11    2:07    2:20    2:06    3:24    2:18    2:46    3:49    1:08
     2    Lexen Laetitia                    25:49     2:08     5:23    7:45    9:27   11:56   16:44   19:30   21:41   24:30   25:49
          OLG Regensburg                              2:08     3:15    2:22    1:42    2:29    4:48    2:46    2:11    2:49    1:19
     3    Kerscher Antonia                  27:16     1:45     4:20    9:21   11:46   13:31   17:04   19:46   22:21   26:06   27:16
          SV Burgweinting                             1:45     2:35    5:01    2:25    1:45    3:33    2:42    2:35    3:45    1:10
     4    Nürnberger Amelie                 28:31     3:22     7:02    9:22   11:17   13:45   18:03   21:34   23:38   27:23   28:31
          SV Burgweinting                             3:22     3:40    2:20    1:55    2:28    4:18    3:31    2:04    3:45    1:08
     5    Grübel Emily                      42:08     6:50    13:53   16:58   19:32   22:05   27:10   31:25   36:17   40:50   42:08
          SV Burgweinting                             6:50     7:03    3:05    2:34    2:33    5:05    4:15    4:52    4:33    1:18
     6    Lehner Marei                      43:17     1:58     7:18   21:50   23:15   25:00   35:19   37:14   39:32   42:20   43:17
          TSV Bernhardswald                           1:58     5:20   14:32    1:25    1:45   10:19    1:55    2:18    2:48    0:57



D -14  (8)                                   2.1 km  75 Hm   9 P                           
                                                     1(51)    2(70)   3(52)   4(53)   5(74)   6(77)   7(54)   8(55)   9(99)       Z

     1    Kühne Hannah                      17:45     1:20     3:19    4:56    6:08    8:59   11:08   12:41   14:02   16:41   17:45
          SV Mietraching                              1:20     1:59    1:37    1:12    2:51    2:09    1:33    1:21    2:39    1:04
     2    Bastian Helena                    19:04     1:05     3:50    5:27    6:46    8:01   10:56   12:41   14:02   18:16   19:04
          SV Mietraching                              1:05     2:45    1:37    1:19    1:15    2:55    1:45    1:21    4:14    0:48
     3    Gruber Andrea                     21:57     1:19     4:52    6:27    7:46   10:33   13:47   16:10   17:56   20:50   21:57
          SV Mietraching                              1:19     3:33    1:35    1:19    2:47    3:14    2:23    1:46    2:54    1:07
     4    Räpple Veronika                   25:02     3:08     5:59    7:51    9:11   11:53   14:51   17:40   20:00   24:19   25:02
          ETSV 09 Landshut                            3:08     2:51    1:52    1:20    2:42    2:58    2:49    2:20    4:19    0:43
     5    Pühringer Anna                    32:37     1:36     5:17    7:00    8:15   11:06   13:44   15:53   28:33   31:29   32:37
          Naturfreunde Linz                           1:36     3:41    1:43    1:15    2:51    2:38    2:09   12:40    2:56    1:08
     6    Casanova Silvia                   36:23     1:22     7:55    9:37   13:09   14:49   17:41   19:50   32:28   35:10   36:23
          SV Burgweinting                             1:22     6:33    1:42    3:32    1:40    2:52    2:09   12:38    2:42    1:13
     7    Ohme Noemi                        43:12     5:58     9:25   12:57   15:21   18:40   22:36   26:03   38:44   41:45   43:12
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                          5:58     3:27    3:32    2:24    3:19    3:56    3:27   12:41    3:01    1:27
     8    Falk Sandra                       62:43    21:35    29:36   31:55   33:37   35:38   40:33   47:54   50:47   61:22   62:43
          Naturfreunde Linz                          21:35     8:01    2:19    1:42    2:01    4:55    7:21    2:53   10:35    1:21



D 15-18  (5)                                 4.2 km  140 Hm   15 P                         
                                                     1(69)    2(60)   3(59)   4(56)   5(70)   6(67)   7(63)   8(64)   9(68)  10(62)  11(74)  12(77)
                                                    13(78)   14(75)  15(99)       Z

     1    Späth Laura                       43:50     2:36     4:38    6:22    8:46   13:09   18:09   20:52   23:03   25:58   31:39   33:54   36:32
          OLG Regensburg                              2:36     2:02    1:44    2:24    4:23    5:00    2:43    2:11    2:55    5:41    2:15    2:38
                                                     39:43    40:58   42:46   43:50
                                                      3:11     1:15    1:48    1:04
     2    Schöps Anna                       45:21     2:36     4:31    6:16    8:54   13:14   18:05   21:11   23:49   27:55   33:35   35:41   38:19
          OLV Landshut                                2:36     1:55    1:45    2:38    4:20    4:51    3:06    2:38    4:06    5:40    2:06    2:38
                                                     41:38    42:38   44:29   45:21
                                                      3:19     1:00    1:51    0:52
     3    Gusenbauer Nicole                 51:44     3:06     5:28    7:53   11:35   16:15   21:47   24:06   29:08   33:20   39:26   42:20   45:01
          Naturfreunde Linz                           3:06     2:22    2:25    3:42    4:40    5:32    2:19    5:02    4:12    6:06    2:54    2:41
                                                     47:25    48:29   50:40   51:44
                                                      2:24     1:04    2:11    1:04
     4    Gruber Daniela                    57:35     4:08     5:52    7:48   10:40   14:46   19:40   22:01   27:11   30:28   42:18   44:45   47:53
          SV Mietraching                              4:08     1:44    1:56    2:52    4:06    4:54    2:21    5:10    3:17   11:50    2:27    3:08
                                                     52:14    53:19   56:26   57:35
                                                      4:21     1:05    3:07    1:09
     5    Penzkofer Julia                   62:08     3:18     7:08   10:08   12:51   17:13   22:20   25:20   32:35   38:46   45:19   49:12   53:12
          SV Mietraching                              3:18     3:50    3:00    2:43    4:22    5:07    3:00    7:15    6:11    6:33    3:53    4:00
                                                     56:34    58:15   60:51   62:08
                                                      3:22     1:41    2:36    1:17



D 19 Elite  (6)                              5.7 km  200 Hm   18 P                         
                                                     1(70)    2(68)   3(60)   4(59)   5(56)   6(69)   7(61)   8(73)   9(71)  10(63)  11(64)  12(62)
                                                    13(74)   14(78)  15(75)  16(76)  17(79)  18(99)       Z

     1    Teringlová Martina                59:16     3:04     6:24    9:18   12:06   14:42   16:42   21:25   24:52   28:55   35:42   39:57   45:02
          OB Ceské Budejovice                         3:04     3:20    2:54    2:48    2:36    2:00    4:43    3:27    4:03    6:47    4:15    5:05
                                                     47:22    50:49   52:06   53:28   55:10   57:57   59:16
                                                      2:20     3:27    1:17    1:22    1:42    2:47    1:19
     2    Dulovcova Marie                   61:41     2:16     7:33   10:22   12:01   14:15   16:21   21:46   25:09   27:43   35:22   42:06   47:04
          Sokol Kremze                                2:16     5:17    2:49    1:39    2:14    2:06    5:25    3:23    2:34    7:39    6:44    4:58
                                                     49:32    52:40   54:14   55:38   57:20   60:12   61:41
                                                      2:28     3:08    1:34    1:24    1:42    2:52    1:29
     3    Huber Julia                       68:19     3:46     7:10   10:50   12:42   15:56   21:13   25:54   31:01   34:36   41:34   44:40   51:50
          TSV Bernhardswald                           3:46     3:24    3:40    1:52    3:14    5:17    4:41    5:07    3:35    6:58    3:06    7:10
                                                     54:21    59:10   60:17   61:47   63:54   67:19   68:19
                                                      2:31     4:49    1:07    1:30    2:07    3:25    1:00
     4    Ropertz Jana                      70:19     2:36     6:31   10:08   11:58   15:02   19:56   25:00   28:53   31:41   38:27   42:46   48:56
          OLV Landshut                                2:36     3:55    3:37    1:50    3:04    4:54    5:04    3:53    2:48    6:46    4:19    6:10
                                                     52:27    55:48   57:23   61:13   65:29   69:02   70:19
                                                      3:31     3:21    1:35    3:50    4:16    3:33    1:17
     5    Hoffmann Judith                   90:46     4:10     9:03   12:47   15:02   17:52   23:36   34:52   42:12   45:55   55:12   58:19   67:51
          OLV Landshut                                4:10     4:53    3:44    2:15    2:50    5:44   11:16    7:20    3:43    9:17    3:07    9:32
                                                     71:24    78:34   79:42   81:31   84:00   89:27   90:46
                                                      3:33     7:10    1:08    1:49    2:29    5:27    1:19
     6    Hektor Verena                     94:41     4:29     9:00   16:43   19:09   24:10   28:36   35:25   43:35   48:49   57:52   61:45   70:49
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                          4:29     4:31    7:43    2:26    5:01    4:26    6:49    8:10    5:14    9:03    3:53    9:04
                                                     75:01    80:23   82:15   84:10   86:41   93:05   94:41
                                                      4:12     5:22    1:52    1:55    2:31    6:24    1:36



D 35-  (5)                                   5.7 km  200 Hm   18 P                         
                                                     1(70)    2(68)   3(60)   4(59)   5(56)   6(69)   7(61)   8(73)   9(71)  10(63)  11(64)  12(62)
                                                    13(74)   14(78)  15(75)  16(76)  17(79)  18(99)       Z

     1    Liebl Gertrud                     61:16     2:17     7:40   10:54   13:15   15:41   17:50   23:05   26:58   29:55   36:23   41:42   47:12
          TV Osterhofen                               2:17     5:23    3:14    2:21    2:26    2:09    5:15    3:53    2:57    6:28    5:19    5:30
                                                     49:44    53:11   54:25   55:38   57:23   60:00   61:16
                                                      2:32     3:27    1:14    1:13    1:45    2:37    1:16
     2    Grifoni Milena                    62:38     2:27     6:17    9:57   12:18   14:32   17:12   23:15   27:42   30:30   38:03   43:38   48:45
          SV Burgweinting                             2:27     3:50    3:40    2:21    2:14    2:40    6:03    4:27    2:48    7:33    5:35    5:07
                                                     51:01    54:21   55:19   56:27   59:20   61:34   62:38
                                                      2:16     3:20    0:58    1:08    2:53    2:14    1:04
     3    Schultze Andrea                   84:36     6:43    11:32   16:18   18:21   20:52   24:37   33:07   38:17   42:41   51:41   56:00   64:49
          OLV Landshut                                6:43     4:49    4:46    2:03    2:31    3:45    8:30    5:10    4:24    9:00    4:19    8:49
                                                     67:54    71:56   73:33   75:18   79:11   83:04   84:36
                                                      3:05     4:02    1:37    1:45    3:53    3:53    1:32
     4    Zimmermannova Milena             102:39     4:32     9:59   25:24   28:28   32:43   36:42   43:41   50:22   57:28   66:00   69:43   78:42
          Sokol Kremze                                4:32     5:27   15:25    3:04    4:15    3:59    6:59    6:41    7:06    8:32    3:43    8:59
                                                     82:55    88:21   90:18   92:04   94:51  101:07  102:39
                                                      4:13     5:26    1:57    1:46    2:47    6:16    1:32
     5    Manoilova Olga                   143:52     5:37    13:19   28:59   30:49   33:52   36:18  103:31  107:10  110:51  117:27  123:33  129:00
          Club Gorod                                  5:37     7:42   15:40    1:50    3:03    2:26   67:13    3:39    3:41    6:36    6:06    5:27
                                                    131:29   134:41  135:56  137:12  139:31  142:12  143:52           52:35   57:45   92:06   95:03
                                                      2:29     3:12    1:15    1:16    2:19    2:41    1:40             *74     *99     *79     *76
                                                     96:33    97:41
                                                       *75      *78



D 45-  (7)                                   4.2 km  140 Hm   15 P                         
                                                     1(69)    2(60)   3(59)   4(56)   5(70)   6(67)   7(63)   8(64)   9(68)  10(62)  11(74)  12(77)
                                                    13(78)   14(75)  15(99)       Z

     1    Spangenberg Birgit                49:09     2:39     5:06    7:10   10:17   15:02   20:30   23:35   27:05   29:47   35:46   38:19   41:13
          TSV Bernhardswald                           2:39     2:27    2:04    3:07    4:45    5:28    3:05    3:30    2:42    5:59    2:33    2:54
                                                     43:30    44:36   47:55   49:09
                                                      2:17     1:06    3:19    1:14
     2    Schenk-Präsent Veronika           50:46     3:19     5:49    7:59   11:27   16:54   22:24   25:33   29:01   31:39   37:42   40:03   42:45
          Naturfreunde Linz                           3:19     2:30    2:10    3:28    5:27    5:30    3:09    3:28    2:38    6:03    2:21    2:42
                                                     45:15    46:21   49:49   50:46
                                                      2:30     1:06    3:28    0:57
     3    Lange Petra                       53:04     2:41     5:02    7:29   10:21   16:05   21:16   25:06   30:56   33:41   39:39   42:21   44:57
          SV Mietraching                              2:41     2:21    2:27    2:52    5:44    5:11    3:50    5:50    2:45    5:58    2:42    2:36
                                                     47:17    48:24   51:58   53:04
                                                      2:20     1:07    3:34    1:06
     4    Räpple Karin                      63:40     4:30     7:30    9:44   12:43   18:40   24:45   29:23   33:15   36:15   47:49   51:32   54:33
          ETSV 09 Landshut                            4:30     3:00    2:14    2:59    5:57    6:05    4:38    3:52    3:00   11:34    3:43    3:01
                                                     58:14    59:50   62:10   63:40
                                                      3:41     1:36    2:20    1:30
     5    Seidl Silvia                      69:15     6:59     8:52   10:55   28:49   35:51   42:51   45:20   47:51   50:42   55:59   58:29   61:18
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                          6:59     1:53    2:03   17:54    7:02    7:00    2:29    2:31    2:51    5:17    2:30    2:49
                                                     64:18    65:30   67:41   69:15
                                                      3:00     1:12    2:11    1:34
     6    Janischowsky Petra                69:49     3:55     6:32   10:45   14:59   21:39   27:58   32:07   39:51   45:30   53:42   57:25   60:24
          TSV Bernhardswald                           3:55     2:37    4:13    4:14    6:40    6:19    4:09    7:44    5:39    8:12    3:43    2:59
                                                     64:19    65:55   68:14   69:49
                                                      3:55     1:36    2:19    1:35
     7    Wagner Elfi                       80:38     3:38     7:16   18:41   22:49   29:44   38:13   43:24   47:19   51:48   61:20   65:58   70:12
          Naturfreunde Linz                           3:38     3:38   11:25    4:08    6:55    8:29    5:11    3:55    4:29    9:32    4:38    4:14
                                                     73:37    75:42   78:34   80:38
                                                      3:25     2:05    2:52    2:04



H -12  (1)                                   2.1 km  75 Hm   9 P                           
                                                     1(51)    2(70)   3(52)   4(53)   5(74)   6(77)   7(54)   8(55)   9(99)       Z

     1    Casanova Riccardo                 24:33     1:33     8:36   11:19   12:43   14:51   17:21   19:28   21:03   23:39   24:33
          SV Burgweinting                             1:33     7:03    2:43    1:24    2:08    2:30    2:07    1:35    2:36    0:54



H -14  (7)                                   2.1 km  75 Hm   9 P                           
                                                     1(51)    2(70)   3(52)   4(53)   5(74)   6(77)   7(54)   8(55)   9(99)       Z

     1    Falk Stefan                       13:38     1:00     2:34    3:49    4:52    6:04    7:56    9:15   10:57   12:50   13:38
          Naturfreunde Linz                           1:00     1:34    1:15    1:03    1:12    1:52    1:19    1:42    1:53    0:48
     2    Janischowsky Lukas                16:17     1:23     3:18    4:55    6:07    7:31    9:37   11:32   12:57   15:24   16:17
          TSV Bernhardswald                           1:23     1:55    1:37    1:12    1:24    2:06    1:55    1:25    2:27    0:53
     3    Lange Korbinian                   16:45     1:14     3:52    5:29    6:39    8:05   10:39   12:04   13:24   15:36   16:45
          SV Mietraching                              1:14     2:38    1:37    1:10    1:26    2:34    1:25    1:20    2:12    1:09
     4    Nürnberger Julian                 25:46     1:47     5:47    9:25   10:54   12:28   16:57   19:34   21:24   24:23   25:46
          SV Burgweinting                             1:47     4:00    3:38    1:29    1:34    4:29    2:37    1:50    2:59    1:23
     5    Zölde Oliver                      35:02     2:29     5:34    7:21    8:47   10:20   27:12   28:54   31:12   33:59   35:02
          OLV Landshut                                2:29     3:05    1:47    1:26    1:33   16:52    1:42    2:18    2:47    1:03
     6    Hektor Florian                    44:26     4:28     9:04   13:00   17:12   21:31   27:39   30:44   36:14   42:32   44:26
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                          4:28     4:36    3:56    4:12    4:19    6:08    3:05    5:30    6:18    1:54

          Penzkofer Tobias                 Fehlst     3:52     7:42    9:25   10:39   12:15   -----   18:00   20:06   24:13   25:25
          SV Mietraching                              3:52     3:50    1:43    1:14    1:36            5:45    2:06    4:07    1:12



H 15-18  (13)                                5.7 km  200 Hm   18 P                         
                                                     1(70)    2(68)   3(60)   4(59)   5(56)   6(69)   7(61)   8(73)   9(71)  10(63)  11(64)  12(62)
                                                    13(74)   14(78)  15(75)  16(76)  17(79)  18(99)       Z

     1    Berger Xander                     41:10     1:18     3:32    5:42    6:48    8:32   10:34   14:23   16:55   19:41   24:28   26:04   30:20
          Naturfreunde Linz                           1:18     2:14    2:10    1:06    1:44    2:02    3:49    2:32    2:46    4:47    1:36    4:16
                                                     32:14    34:35   35:25   36:26   38:24   40:33   41:10
                                                      1:54     2:21    0:50    1:01    1:58    2:09    0:37
     2    Mair Severin                      50:41     1:45     4:54    7:57    9:11   10:51   12:29   17:51   21:21   23:47   30:12   32:29   37:38
          Naturfreunde Linz                           1:45     3:09    3:03    1:14    1:40    1:38    5:22    3:30    2:26    6:25    2:17    5:09
                                                     39:45    42:59   44:02   45:25   47:10   49:33   50:41
                                                      2:07     3:14    1:03    1:23    1:45    2:23    1:08
     3    Kühne Lukas                       52:24     1:53     4:39    7:15   10:57   12:55   16:04   20:16   22:55   25:09   32:45   35:50   40:17
          SV Mietraching                              1:53     2:46    2:36    3:42    1:58    3:09    4:12    2:39    2:14    7:36    3:05    4:27
                                                     42:09    45:10   46:00   47:57   49:11   51:34   52:24
                                                      1:52     3:01    0:50    1:57    1:14    2:23    0:50
     4    Doblinger Richard                 53:29     2:50     5:41    9:13   11:00   12:48   14:55   19:29   22:56   26:15   32:01   34:20   39:08
          TSV Bernhardswald                           2:50     2:51    3:32    1:47    1:48    2:07    4:34    3:27    3:19    5:46    2:19    4:48
                                                     41:22    44:51   45:50   47:16   49:07   51:55   53:29
                                                      2:14     3:29    0:59    1:26    1:51    2:48    1:34
     5    Hulec Filip                       57:43     2:02     5:00    8:28   10:26   12:39   15:03   19:52   23:12   26:21   33:36   36:07   42:17
          OB Ceské Budejovice                         2:02     2:58    3:28    1:58    2:13    2:24    4:49    3:20    3:09    7:15    2:31    6:10
                                                     44:48    48:15   49:23   50:49   52:49   56:31   57:43
                                                      2:31     3:27    1:08    1:26    2:00    3:42    1:12
     6    Elflein Marco                     57:57     2:00    10:30   13:26   15:12   17:40   19:11   24:02   27:22   30:08   36:42   39:16   44:34
          TSV Bernhardswald                           2:00     8:30    2:56    1:46    2:28    1:31    4:51    3:20    2:46    6:34    2:34    5:18
                                                     46:43    50:05   51:26   52:34   54:44   57:13   57:57
                                                      2:09     3:22    1:21    1:08    2:10    2:29    0:44
     7    Janischowsky Daniel               57:58     2:20     5:17    7:54   11:08   13:19   16:30   21:30   24:42   27:50   36:48   39:25   44:44
          TSV Bernhardswald                           2:20     2:57    2:37    3:14    2:11    3:11    5:00    3:12    3:08    8:58    2:37    5:19
                                                     47:00    49:50   50:59   52:08   53:55   56:59   57:58
                                                      2:16     2:50    1:09    1:09    1:47    3:04    0:59
     8    Janischowsky Fabian               62:58     2:31     6:03    9:13   10:52   13:06   16:55   22:30   31:12   34:01   40:22   42:27   49:20
          TSV Bernhardswald                           2:31     3:32    3:10    1:39    2:14    3:49    5:35    8:42    2:49    6:21    2:05    6:53
                                                     51:45    54:50   56:19   57:41   59:28   61:54   62:58
                                                      2:25     3:05    1:29    1:22    1:47    2:26    1:04
     9    Prais Marcel                      68:31     2:56     5:42    9:37   21:09   23:20   25:34   29:48   34:10   36:58   43:07   45:09   50:30
          Sokol Kremze                                2:56     2:46    3:55   11:32    2:11    2:14    4:14    4:22    2:48    6:09    2:02    5:21
                                                     52:38    60:14   61:23   62:37   64:17   67:32   68:31
                                                      2:08     7:36    1:09    1:14    1:40    3:15    0:59
    10    Zölde Andreas                     70:52     1:56     4:41   13:47   16:40   29:14   31:37   35:27   39:30   42:12   48:05   53:25   58:28
          OLV Landshut                                1:56     2:45    9:06    2:53   12:34    2:23    3:50    4:03    2:42    5:53    5:20    5:03
                                                     60:35    63:50   64:45   65:54   67:16   69:42   70:52
                                                      2:07     3:15    0:55    1:09    1:22    2:26    1:10
    11    Kuhn Tobias                       77:33     3:42     7:20   10:23   16:42   19:14   22:05   28:17   37:44   42:48   52:14   55:01   63:11
          TSV Bernhardswald                           3:42     3:38    3:03    6:19    2:32    2:51    6:12    9:27    5:04    9:26    2:47    8:10
                                                     65:27    69:25   70:22   72:07   74:20   76:51   77:33
                                                      2:16     3:58    0:57    1:45    2:13    2:31    0:42
    12    Rheinfrank Simon                  79:15     1:35     5:10    8:30   12:08   16:13   18:53   23:38   27:03   29:57   39:03   41:56   52:21
          ASKÖ Henndorf                               1:35     3:35    3:20    3:38    4:05    2:40    4:45    3:25    2:54    9:06    2:53   10:25
                                                     58:04    63:09   65:13   67:17   72:33   77:44   79:15
                                                      5:43     5:05    2:04    2:04    5:16    5:11    1:31
    13    Penzkofer Markus                  85:43     5:38    22:45   25:46   27:29   30:05   33:19   39:41   43:31   47:27   56:52   59:34   68:21
          SV Mietraching                              5:38    17:07    3:01    1:43    2:36    3:14    6:22    3:50    3:56    9:25    2:42    8:47
                                                     71:25    75:24   76:49   78:31   80:47   84:48   85:43
                                                      3:04     3:59    1:25    1:42    2:16    4:01    0:55



H 19 Elite  (13)                             8.1 km  265 Hm   27 P                         
                                                     1(56)    2(57)   3(58)   4(59)   5(60)   6(61)   7(62)   8(63)   9(64)  10(65)  11(66)  12(67)
                                                    13(68)   14(69)  15(70)  16(71)  17(72)  18(73)  19(74)  20(75)  21(76)  22(77)  23(78)  24(75)
                                                    25(79)   26(80)  27(99)       Z

     1    Teringl Radek                     63:56     2:54     5:50    6:45    8:09    9:51   15:12   16:32   22:22   24:17   26:17   27:13   30:50
          OB Ceské Budejovice                         2:54     2:56    0:55    1:24    1:42    5:21    1:20    5:50    1:55    2:00    0:56    3:37
                                                     32:21    33:54   36:52   43:19   43:56   45:47   48:28   52:16   53:22   55:01   56:42   57:35
                                                      1:31     1:33    2:58    6:27    0:37    1:51    2:41    3:48    1:06    1:39    1:41    0:53
                                                     59:48    61:11   63:09   63:56
                                                      2:13     1:23    1:58    0:47
     2    Fenzl Josef jun.                  65:12     2:49     5:13    6:05    7:32    9:08   13:36   16:09   21:05   22:42   24:31   25:22   29:40
          TSV Bernhardswald                           2:49     2:24    0:52    1:27    1:36    4:28    2:33    4:56    1:37    1:49    0:51    4:18
                                                     32:17    33:24   36:04   44:31   45:03   46:59   49:59   53:56   54:57   56:29   58:17   59:12
                                                      2:37     1:07    2:40    8:27    0:32    1:56    3:00    3:57    1:01    1:32    1:48    0:55
                                                     61:18    62:26   64:23   65:12
                                                      2:06     1:08    1:57    0:49
     3    Hergert Alexander                 65:37     3:58     7:44    8:40   10:12   12:26   18:10   19:53   24:38   26:42   28:31   29:22   32:31
          DARC München-Süd                            3:58     3:46    0:56    1:32    2:14    5:44    1:43    4:45    2:04    1:49    0:51    3:09
                                                     34:28    35:48   38:30   44:46   45:21   46:56   49:39   53:05   54:00   56:40   58:34   59:27
                                                      1:57     1:20    2:42    6:16    0:35    1:35    2:43    3:26    0:55    2:40    1:54    0:53
                                                     61:16    62:39   64:53   65:37
                                                      1:49     1:23    2:14    0:44
     4    Zimmermann Pavel                  65:39     2:59     6:35    7:27    9:14   11:06   16:16   17:45   22:21   23:59   26:38   27:29   30:51
          Sokol Kremze                                2:59     3:36    0:52    1:47    1:52    5:10    1:29    4:36    1:38    2:39    0:51    3:22
                                                     32:28    33:44   36:58   44:33   45:03   46:57   50:09   53:50   54:47   56:16   57:47   58:35
                                                      1:37     1:16    3:14    7:35    0:30    1:54    3:12    3:41    0:57    1:29    1:31    0:48
                                                     61:05    62:41   64:40   65:39           43:41
                                                      2:30     1:36    1:59    0:59             *72
     5    Klimes Petr                       68:44     3:23     6:11    7:10    8:38   10:17   15:57   17:23   22:27   25:22   27:55   28:47   32:44
          Sokol Kremze                                3:23     2:48    0:59    1:28    1:39    5:40    1:26    5:04    2:55    2:33    0:52    3:57
                                                     34:18    35:31   38:40   47:03   47:44   49:46   52:52   56:56   58:02   59:40   61:29   62:24
                                                      1:34     1:13    3:09    8:23    0:41    2:02    3:06    4:04    1:06    1:38    1:49    0:55
                                                     64:35    65:45   67:39   68:44
                                                      2:11     1:10    1:54    1:05
     6    Schöps Thomas                     70:09     3:23     6:12    7:11    9:15   10:44   15:46   17:12   22:12   24:06   25:43   26:41   30:12
          OLV Landshut                                3:23     2:49    0:59    2:04    1:29    5:02    1:26    5:00    1:54    1:37    0:58    3:31
                                                     31:53    35:07   38:45   46:26   47:49   50:01   53:08   57:12   58:17   60:07   62:13   63:08
                                                      1:41     3:14    3:38    7:41    1:23    2:12    3:07    4:04    1:05    1:50    2:06    0:55
                                                     65:19    67:17   69:13   70:09
                                                      2:11     1:58    1:56    0:56
     7    Lazik Christopher                 82:33     3:00     6:31    7:26    9:41   11:11   17:13   19:16   25:21   27:32   32:21   33:12   38:58
          TSV Bernhardswald                           3:00     3:31    0:55    2:15    1:30    6:02    2:03    6:05    2:11    4:49    0:51    5:46
                                                     41:04    43:27   46:11   54:32   55:11   58:12   61:25   66:10   67:23   70:26   73:27   74:22
                                                      2:06     2:23    2:44    8:21    0:39    3:01    3:13    4:45    1:13    3:03    3:01    0:55
                                                     76:41    79:21   81:36   82:33
                                                      2:19     2:40    2:15    0:57
     8    Seidl Marco                       84:08     4:05     7:18    8:22   10:08   13:41   19:42   21:24   27:33   30:58   33:21   34:53   38:54
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                          4:05     3:13    1:04    1:46    3:33    6:01    1:42    6:09    3:25    2:23    1:32    4:01
                                                     40:43    42:09   45:27   54:30   55:45   58:04   61:49   66:28   67:32   70:00   72:33   75:01
                                                      1:49     1:26    3:18    9:03    1:15    2:19    3:45    4:39    1:04    2:28    2:33    2:28
                                                     77:51    80:56   83:06   84:08
                                                      2:50     3:05    2:10    1:02
     9    Fantino Rene                      92:43     3:54     7:33   10:23   12:34   18:23   24:15   25:43   32:18   35:04   37:13   43:59   48:14
          DARC München-Süd                            3:54     3:39    2:50    2:11    5:49    5:52    1:28    6:35    2:46    2:09    6:46    4:15
                                                     50:12    51:46   54:42   62:41   63:12   65:40   71:05   76:40   78:07   81:42   83:47   84:40
                                                      1:58     1:34    2:56    7:59    0:31    2:28    5:25    5:35    1:27    3:35    2:05    0:53
                                                     87:32    89:35   91:31   92:43           74:23
                                                      2:52     2:03    1:56    1:12             *78
    10    Pühringer Dominik                 94:18     6:05     9:59   11:02   13:06   15:27   22:40   32:31   38:40   43:53   45:59   47:14   52:47
          Naturfreunde Linz                           6:05     3:54    1:03    2:04    2:21    7:13    9:51    6:09    5:13    2:06    1:15    5:33
                                                     54:24    56:07   59:33   67:27   68:10   70:42   73:52   79:06   80:27   83:24   85:37   86:32
                                                      1:37     1:43    3:26    7:54    0:43    2:32    3:10    5:14    1:21    2:57    2:13    0:55
                                                     89:32    91:35   93:31   94:18
                                                      3:00     2:03    1:56    0:47
    11    Ohme Oliver                       96:05     3:26     7:05    8:19   13:17   15:30   25:33   27:17   33:31   35:46   38:36   39:36   43:47
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                          3:26     3:39    1:14    4:58    2:13   10:03    1:44    6:14    2:15    2:50    1:00    4:11
                                                     45:40    47:22   50:32   59:00   60:26   63:13   67:04   75:58   77:09   79:21   82:08   83:12
                                                      1:53     1:42    3:10    8:28    1:26    2:47    3:51    8:54    1:11    2:12    2:47    1:04
                                                     87:28    91:56   94:42   96:05
                                                      4:16     4:28    2:46    1:23
    12    Ebneth Maximilian                104:38     4:57    12:04   13:33   15:47   18:44   26:25   28:21   36:54   39:22   42:58   44:16   49:30
          TSV Bernhardswald                           4:57     7:07    1:29    2:14    2:57    7:41    1:56    8:33    2:28    3:36    1:18    5:14
                                                     51:58    54:13   58:11   68:49   70:35   74:17   78:45   85:25   87:01   89:45   92:23   93:47
                                                      2:28     2:15    3:58   10:38    1:46    3:42    4:28    6:40    1:36    2:44    2:38    1:24
                                                     97:42   100:15  103:02  104:38
                                                      3:55     2:33    2:47    1:36

          Blau Alexander                     Aufg     4:35    10:31   11:23   16:40   20:15   33:08   38:37   44:37   49:44   52:07   53:17   58:39
          SV Mietraching                              4:35     5:56    0:52    5:17    3:35   12:53    5:29    6:00    5:07    2:23    1:10    5:22
                                                     60:30    62:19   73:40   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----
                                                      1:51     1:49   11:21
                                                     -----    -----   -----
                                                 



H 35-  (10)                                  8.1 km  265 Hm   27 P                         
                                                     1(56)    2(57)   3(58)   4(59)   5(60)   6(61)   7(62)   8(63)   9(64)  10(65)  11(66)  12(67)
                                                    13(68)   14(69)  15(70)  16(71)  17(72)  18(73)  19(74)  20(75)  21(76)  22(77)  23(78)  24(75)
                                                    25(79)   26(80)  27(99)       Z

     1    Zöbl Gottfried                    75:39     2:44     6:40    7:36    8:52   10:16   19:58   22:26   26:40   28:30   34:42   35:43   39:56
          HSV Ried                                    2:44     3:56    0:56    1:16    1:24    9:42    2:28    4:14    1:50    6:12    1:01    4:13
                                                     41:19    42:43   45:04   52:10   53:54   55:56   58:39   61:54   62:52   64:31   66:06   67:07
                                                      1:23     1:24    2:21    7:06    1:44    2:02    2:43    3:15    0:58    1:39    1:35    1:01
                                                     69:53    72:52   74:44   75:39
                                                      2:46     2:59    1:52    0:55
     2    Janischowsky Klemens              77:05     3:16     7:29    8:20   10:24   12:08   16:54   18:07   22:31   25:28   27:25   33:02   36:32
          TSV Bernhardswald                           3:16     4:13    0:51    2:04    1:44    4:46    1:13    4:24    2:57    1:57    5:37    3:30
                                                     38:20    39:48   42:30   51:35   52:11   54:05   56:58   62:29   64:35   66:28   68:28   69:24
                                                      1:48     1:28    2:42    9:05    0:36    1:54    2:53    5:31    2:06    1:53    2:00    0:56
                                                     72:05    74:06   76:24   77:05
                                                      2:41     2:01    2:18    0:41
     3    Blabla Zdenek                     82:12     4:17     7:53    9:06   11:10   13:19   19:24   21:35   27:05   31:43   34:13   35:47   39:54
          OB Ceské Budejovice                         4:17     3:36    1:13    2:04    2:09    6:05    2:11    5:30    4:38    2:30    1:34    4:07
                                                     41:55    43:31   46:45   56:27   57:13   59:32   63:15   67:40   68:59   70:54   73:10   74:18
                                                      2:01     1:36    3:14    9:42    0:46    2:19    3:43    4:25    1:19    1:55    2:16    1:08
                                                     77:06    78:50   80:58   82:12
                                                      2:48     1:44    2:08    1:14
     4    Casanova Valerio                  86:16     4:26    11:02   12:32   14:16   16:15   24:30   26:21   33:21   35:26   37:51   39:17   43:48
          SV Burgweinting                             4:26     6:36    1:30    1:44    1:59    8:15    1:51    7:00    2:05    2:25    1:26    4:31
                                                     45:42    47:46   52:00   60:14   61:04   63:19   66:41   70:39   71:57   74:28   77:15   78:27
                                                      1:54     2:04    4:14    8:14    0:50    2:15    3:22    3:58    1:18    2:31    2:47    1:12
                                                     81:14    82:51   84:57   86:16
                                                      2:47     1:37    2:06    1:19
     5    Zölde Norberth                    89:25     6:34     9:39   10:50   12:30   14:43   21:28   25:15   32:08   36:10   38:47   40:04   44:43
          OLV Landshut                                6:34     3:05    1:11    1:40    2:13    6:45    3:47    6:53    4:02    2:37    1:17    4:39
                                                     46:58    48:25   52:05   61:45   62:58   65:27   69:25   74:02   75:22   77:16   79:43   80:57
                                                      2:15     1:27    3:40    9:40    1:13    2:29    3:58    4:37    1:20    1:54    2:27    1:14
                                                     83:41    85:16   88:00   89:25
                                                      2:44     1:35    2:44    1:25
     6    Miess Robert                      92:02     3:54     7:00    8:10   10:28   12:47   18:38   21:45   27:53   30:55   33:42   34:58   44:18
          - Esslingen -                               3:54     3:06    1:10    2:18    2:19    5:51    3:07    6:08    3:02    2:47    1:16    9:20
                                                     50:36    52:39   55:48   64:43   65:54   68:25   71:48   76:52   78:17   80:02   82:21   83:30
                                                      6:18     2:03    3:09    8:55    1:11    2:31    3:23    5:04    1:25    1:45    2:19    1:09
                                                     86:16    88:02   90:36   92:02
                                                      2:46     1:46    2:34    1:26
     7    Ebert Roger                       93:00     4:27     7:57    9:16   11:08   13:28   21:50   23:40   30:21   33:59   36:40   38:35   43:46
          OLV Landshut                                4:27     3:30    1:19    1:52    2:20    8:22    1:50    6:41    3:38    2:41    1:55    5:11
                                                     46:03    47:43   51:19   62:24   63:35   66:07   70:54   76:23   77:43   79:56   82:56   84:06
                                                      2:17     1:40    3:36   11:05    1:11    2:32    4:47    5:29    1:20    2:13    3:00    1:10
                                                     86:50    89:01   91:31   93:00
                                                      2:44     2:11    2:30    1:29
     8    Falk Martin                       96:00     4:30     7:54    9:09   11:53   14:29   24:50   26:39   37:03   39:28   41:59   43:20   49:23
          Naturfreunde Linz                           4:30     3:24    1:15    2:44    2:36   10:21    1:49   10:24    2:25    2:31    1:21    6:03
                                                     51:36    53:33   56:54   65:42   66:55   69:32   74:13   80:06   81:32   83:34   86:39   87:57
                                                      2:13     1:57    3:21    8:48    1:13    2:37    4:41    5:53    1:26    2:02    3:05    1:18
                                                     90:41    92:05   94:30   96:00
                                                      2:44     1:24    2:25    1:30
     9    Indola Patrik                    101:33     4:45     8:57   10:15   13:49   16:23   25:13   27:01   34:22   37:33   40:22   41:31   47:06
          OLG Regensburg                              4:45     4:12    1:18    3:34    2:34    8:50    1:48    7:21    3:11    2:49    1:09    5:35
                                                     49:16    54:04   58:23   68:13   69:07   71:43   75:59   82:34   84:02   86:23   89:16   90:28
                                                      2:10     4:48    4:19    9:50    0:54    2:36    4:16    6:35    1:28    2:21    2:53    1:12
                                                     93:26    97:28  100:01  101:33
                                                      2:58     4:02    2:33    1:32
    10    Maeder Thierry                   117:17     4:15    12:46   13:44   15:34   18:27   28:08   32:40   39:14   44:18   52:25   53:44   58:36
          Club Gorod                                  4:15     8:31    0:58    1:50    2:53    9:41    4:32    6:34    5:04    8:07    1:19    4:52
                                                     65:46    68:20   72:00   81:25   82:16   84:57   88:57   95:02   97:20  101:03  104:22  106:00
                                                      7:10     2:34    3:40    9:25    0:51    2:41    4:00    6:05    2:18    3:43    3:19    1:38
                                                    109:34   113:06  116:03  117:17
                                                      3:34     3:32    2:57    1:14



H 45-  (11)                                  5.7 km  200 Hm   18 P                         
                                                     1(70)    2(68)   3(60)   4(59)   5(56)   6(69)   7(61)   8(73)   9(71)  10(63)  11(64)  12(62)
                                                    13(74)   14(78)  15(75)  16(76)  17(79)  18(99)       Z

     1    Liebl Siegfried                   51:07     2:17     5:16    8:15    9:51   12:02   15:33   19:37   23:35   26:12   31:44   34:05   39:05
          TV Osterhofen                               2:17     2:59    2:59    1:36    2:11    3:31    4:04    3:58    2:37    5:32    2:21    5:00
                                                     41:37    44:21   45:22   46:28   47:59   50:11   51:07
                                                      2:32     2:44    1:01    1:06    1:31    2:12    0:56
     2    Lexen Dieter                      52:38     2:40     5:38    8:17    9:56   13:08   15:22   19:38   22:32   25:25   31:05   34:03   38:29
          SV Nittendorf                               2:40     2:58    2:39    1:39    3:12    2:14    4:16    2:54    2:53    5:40    2:58    4:26
                                                     40:21    45:56   47:05   48:06   49:36   51:48   52:38
                                                      1:52     5:35    1:09    1:01    1:30    2:12    0:50
     3    Elflein Hans-Jürgen               53:09     4:49     7:11   10:17   11:53   13:59   17:37   21:39   25:41   28:16   33:47   36:07   41:07
          TSV Bernhardswald                           4:49     2:22    3:06    1:36    2:06    3:38    4:02    4:02    2:35    5:31    2:20    5:00
                                                     43:33    46:24   47:18   48:23   50:01   52:14   53:09
                                                      2:26     2:51    0:54    1:05    1:38    2:13    0:55
     4    Mair Alois                        55:41     2:09     5:14    8:14   10:01   12:12   14:04   18:58   22:23   24:50   30:46   33:25   38:45
          Naturfreunde Linz                           2:09     3:05    3:00    1:47    2:11    1:52    4:54    3:25    2:27    5:56    2:39    5:20
                                                     40:53    43:51   45:02   46:22   52:24   54:31   55:41
                                                      2:08     2:58    1:11    1:20    6:02    2:07    1:10
     5    Läng Walter                       61:20     2:53     6:06    9:05   10:58   16:13   19:55   24:56   29:52   32:25   38:31   40:35   47:02
          HSV Ried                                    2:53     3:13    2:59    1:53    5:15    3:42    5:01    4:56    2:33    6:06    2:04    6:27
                                                     49:48    52:52   54:02   55:33   57:43   60:07   61:20
                                                      2:46     3:04    1:10    1:31    2:10    2:24    1:13
     6    Schubert Martin                   79:19     2:44     7:58   12:19   14:17   18:20   20:53   27:32   31:49   37:12   46:40   52:03   60:12
          SV Nittendorf                               2:44     5:14    4:21    1:58    4:03    2:33    6:39    4:17    5:23    9:28    5:23    8:09
                                                     63:26    67:47   69:13   71:17   74:25   77:41   79:19
                                                      3:14     4:21    1:26    2:04    3:08    3:16    1:38
     7    Lange Peter                       80:50     3:15    11:40   15:30   19:13   23:33   26:12   34:44   40:03   43:52   51:15   54:40   62:05
          SV Mietraching                              3:15     8:25    3:50    3:43    4:20    2:39    8:32    5:19    3:49    7:23    3:25    7:25
                                                     65:04    69:56   71:23   73:11   76:22   79:28   80:50
                                                      2:59     4:52    1:27    1:48    3:11    3:06    1:22
     8    Ebenbeck Robert                   90:11     4:33     8:10   11:47   15:21   19:38   22:07   36:02   41:48   45:02   52:08   57:25   71:05
          TSV Bernhardswald                           4:33     3:37    3:37    3:34    4:17    2:29   13:55    5:46    3:14    7:06    5:17   13:40
                                                     74:23    79:16   80:45   82:17   85:30   88:42   90:11
                                                      3:18     4:53    1:29    1:32    3:13    3:12    1:29
     9    Pühringer Dieter                  96:16     3:07     9:02   12:30   14:48   30:41   33:44   39:41   43:54   47:17   54:36   57:11   65:22
          Naturfreunde Linz                           3:07     5:55    3:28    2:18   15:53    3:03    5:57    4:13    3:23    7:19    2:35    8:11
                                                     67:51    74:12   75:24   76:50   91:26   94:47   96:16
                                                      2:29     6:21    1:12    1:26   14:36    3:21    1:29
    10    Rößler Udo                       106:53     2:54     6:30   12:11   14:46   18:18   23:09   32:22   37:51   48:24   70:22   74:43   83:13
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                          2:54     3:36    5:41    2:35    3:32    4:51    9:13    5:29   10:33   21:58    4:21    8:30
                                                     86:24    90:55   92:36   95:00  100:42  105:12  106:53
                                                      3:11     4:31    1:41    2:24    5:42    4:30    1:41
    11    Kümpfbeck Josef                  114:51     9:45    14:25   18:44   21:17   27:24   37:41   45:57   52:50   56:30   64:21   68:00   81:44
          TV Osterhofen                               9:45     4:40    4:19    2:33    6:07   10:17    8:16    6:53    3:40    7:51    3:39   13:44
                                                     84:38    97:30   99:24  101:09  109:19  113:06  114:51
                                                      2:54    12:52    1:54    1:45    8:10    3:47    1:45



H 55-  (9)                                   4.2 km  140 Hm   15 P                         
                                                     1(69)    2(60)   3(59)   4(56)   5(70)   6(67)   7(63)   8(64)   9(68)  10(62)  11(74)  12(77)
                                                    13(78)   14(75)  15(99)       Z

     1    Werthmann Gerhard                 39:00     2:30     4:58    6:29    8:32   11:38   15:55   18:36   20:33   24:37   28:13   30:15   32:39
          OLV Landshut                                2:30     2:28    1:31    2:03    3:06    4:17    2:41    1:57    4:04    3:36    2:02    2:24
                                                     35:26    36:25   37:58   39:00
                                                      2:47     0:59    1:33    1:02
     2    Hones Josef                       39:22     2:23     4:01    5:22    7:40   11:07   17:22   19:14   22:42   24:34   28:52   30:39   32:32
          HSV Ried                                    2:23     1:38    1:21    2:18    3:27    6:15    1:52    3:28    1:52    4:18    1:47    1:53
                                                     36:25    37:25   38:40   39:22
                                                      3:53     1:00    1:15    0:42
     3    Böhm Edi                          41:09     2:10     4:06    5:53    8:10   12:06   17:42   20:00   22:44   25:07   30:14   32:35   35:02
          ASKÖ Henndorf                               2:10     1:56    1:47    2:17    3:56    5:36    2:18    2:44    2:23    5:07    2:21    2:27
                                                     37:23    38:24   40:00   41:09           15:32
                                                      2:21     1:01    1:36    1:09             *68
     4    Schwanitz Jürgen                  43:49     2:21     4:20    6:20    8:39   12:28   17:31   19:51   23:23   27:36   32:18   34:43   37:20
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                          2:21     1:59    2:00    2:19    3:49    5:03    2:20    3:32    4:13    4:42    2:25    2:37
                                                     39:42    40:53   42:42   43:49
                                                      2:22     1:11    1:49    1:07
     5    Müller Leo                        44:32     2:58     4:46    6:45    9:37   15:40   20:10   22:27   24:34   28:16   32:02   34:33   37:13
          ASKÖ Henndorf                               2:58     1:48    1:59    2:52    6:03    4:30    2:17    2:07    3:42    3:46    2:31    2:40
                                                     39:33    41:11   43:20   44:32
                                                      2:20     1:38    2:09    1:12
     6    Fenzl Josef sen.                  52:19     1:59     3:48    6:00   10:19   16:47   31:19   33:20   35:31   38:35   42:09   44:51   47:02
          TSV Bernhardswald                           1:59     1:49    2:12    4:19    6:28   14:32    2:01    2:11    3:04    3:34    2:42    2:11
                                                     49:05    49:58   51:29   52:19
                                                      2:03     0:53    1:31    0:50
     7    Rychtecký Josef                   52:25     2:51     5:23    7:21   10:54   16:37   22:52   25:19   30:14   33:15   38:31   41:23   44:30
          OB Ceské Budejovice                         2:51     2:32    1:58    3:33    5:43    6:15    2:27    4:55    3:01    5:16    2:52    3:07
                                                     47:05    48:31   50:50   52:25
                                                      2:35     1:26    2:19    1:35
     8    Ebneth Alfons                     52:45     3:10     5:34    7:31    9:58   14:55   20:19   22:58   28:37   31:22   37:03   39:42   44:58
          TSV Bernhardswald                           3:10     2:24    1:57    2:27    4:57    5:24    2:39    5:39    2:45    5:41    2:39    5:16
                                                     48:00    49:15   51:22   52:45
                                                      3:02     1:15    2:07    1:23
     9    Jarkov Viktor                     55:09     2:55     5:33   12:03   14:44   19:03   24:37   27:14   32:21   35:28   41:49   44:46   47:31
          SV Nittendorf                               2:55     2:38    6:30    2:41    4:19    5:34    2:37    5:07    3:07    6:21    2:57    2:45
                                                     50:20    51:37   53:34   55:09
                                                      2:49     1:17    1:57    1:35



H 65-  (6)                                   4.2 km  140 Hm   15 P                         
                                                     1(69)    2(60)   3(59)   4(56)   5(70)   6(67)   7(63)   8(64)   9(68)  10(62)  11(74)  12(77)
                                                    13(78)   14(75)  15(99)       Z

     1    Reischl Georg                     47:16     2:56     5:06    7:32   10:31   15:04   20:19   23:02   25:43   28:44   33:56   36:31   39:14
          TV Osterhofen                               2:56     2:10    2:26    2:59    4:33    5:15    2:43    2:41    3:01    5:12    2:35    2:43
                                                     42:13    43:36   45:37   47:16
                                                      2:59     1:23    2:01    1:39
     2    Wagner Max                        48:34     2:50     5:29    7:41    9:56   14:24   21:26   23:48   26:43   29:26   34:44   38:52   41:35
          Naturfreunde Linz                           2:50     2:39    2:12    2:15    4:28    7:02    2:22    2:55    2:43    5:18    4:08    2:43
                                                     44:03    45:19   47:20   48:34
                                                      2:28     1:16    2:01    1:14
     3    Lorenz Rudolf                     68:03     7:17     9:51   11:56   15:08   23:45   29:16   33:45   41:42   45:52   51:41   54:16   57:51
          OLA TSV Deggendorf                          7:17     2:34    2:05    3:12    8:37    5:31    4:29    7:57    4:10    5:49    2:35    3:35
                                                     63:25    64:49   66:33   68:03
                                                      5:34     1:24    1:44    1:30
     4    Stindl Vladislav                  72:59     3:58     7:16    9:34   13:32   20:09   27:43   31:22   35:23   40:11   51:47   55:25   59:25
          Sokol Kremze                                3:58     3:18    2:18    3:58    6:37    7:34    3:39    4:01    4:48   11:36    3:38    4:00
                                                     67:06    68:35   70:54   72:59
                                                      7:41     1:29    2:19    2:05
     5    Gaisbauer Herbert                 75:24     3:20     6:07    8:49   11:51   16:58   22:49   30:17   37:52   54:23   60:32   63:27   66:41
          HSV Ried                                    3:20     2:47    2:42    3:02    5:07    5:51    7:28    7:35   16:31    6:09    2:55    3:14
                                                     69:44    71:24   73:44   75:24
                                                      3:03     1:40    2:20    1:40
     6    Fierlinger Adolf                  81:03     3:01     5:50   15:26   37:51   45:01   51:05   53:24   56:46   60:15   66:35   69:14   72:00
          Naturfreunde Linz                           3:01     2:49    9:36   22:25    7:10    6:04    2:19    3:22    3:29    6:20    2:39    2:46
                                                     75:39    77:20   79:37   81:03
                                                      3:39     1:41    2:17    1:26



Offen Lang  (4)                              3.6 km  90 Hm   11 P                          
                                                     1(51)    2(60)   3(64)   4(71)   5(73)   6(52)   7(53)   8(74)   9(54)  10(55)  11(99)       Z

     1    Badia Comas Núria                 40:22     1:20     5:30    8:08   15:50   19:30   25:52   27:21   29:17   31:18   35:27   38:37   40:22
          TSV Grünwald                                1:20     4:10    2:38    7:42    3:40    6:22    1:29    1:56    2:01    4:09    3:10    1:45
     2    Kirsch Alois                      41:23     1:29     4:36    7:50   19:55   23:06   29:15   30:50   32:34   34:26   36:45   39:49   41:23
          Volleyfreuden München                       1:29     3:07    3:14   12:05    3:11    6:09    1:35    1:44    1:52    2:19    3:04    1:34
     3    Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne        49:07     1:56     7:32   11:07   20:55   25:34   34:31   36:29   38:33   40:53   43:37   47:18   49:07
          Volleyfreuden München                       1:56     5:36    3:35    9:48    4:39    8:57    1:58    2:04    2:20    2:44    3:41    1:49
     4    Schmidt Ann-Kathrin               49:24     3:11     6:22    9:36   18:45   22:48   32:18   35:40   37:45   40:15   42:37   47:57   49:24
          TSV Bernhardswald                           3:11     3:11    3:14    9:09    4:03    9:30    3:22    2:05    2:30    2:22    5:20    1:27